10G XFP - 10

Publish Date: 14-01-2017 16:34:16 | Contact name: James | Location: CHINA | Place: No. 66#-46, Jiaoyu Rd., Paojiang Industrial Zone, Shaoxing City, Zhejiang Prov. China 312071 | 3 times displayed |




ZKTel's series multi-rate 8G/10G XFP transceiver is designed for serial optical data communications such as 8G Fiber Channel and 10G/11.1G speed rates. Available in TDM XFP, CWDM XFP, BIDI XFP, DWDM XFP. Features:• Up to 11.1 Gb/s Data Link • Complaint to XFP MSA• Compliance with Fibre Channel 8G• 2-Wire Interface for Integrated Digital Diagnostic Monitoring• No reference clock required• Low Power Dissipation• Only Required +3.3 V Power Supply• RoHS 6 Compliant• Duplex LC Connector

Contact James: 10G XFP

Phone: 13626888520

*

*

*



Send me an email with links to manage my Ad