10GBbS XFP Transceiver Lr 10km Optical Transceiver Modules - 10

Publish Date: 14-01-2017 16:36:11 | Contact name: James | Location: CHINA | Place: No. 66#-46, Jiaoyu Rd., Paojiang Industrial Zone, Shaoxing City, Zhejiang Prov. China 312071 | 2 times displayed |




Basic InfoShaoxing ZKTel Equipment Company strives to be the leader in China and Internationally Excellent on Optical Communication Area.Established in 2009, ZKTel is an optical communication products provider,owning our own team of R&D, production and sales. ZKTel provides products like optical components(TOSA/ROSA/BOSA and Optical Quick connectors), also provides the optical transceivers(EPON,GPON,1X9,SFP,SFP+,XFP,QSFP+,CFP,DAC and AOC etc), which mainly be used in the building of fields like WAN,MAN,FTTx,SAN,Security, Video monitor and so on.ZKTel could offer series of solutions to Optical Communication Systems Manufactures,Security Equipment and Wireless Communications. ZKTel owns proprietary intellectual property rights, business on OEM and ODM.Product DescriptionModel NO.: ZD6D109-DCLUsage:Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, LaptopType:WirelessSupport Network:EthernetInformation content:DataCertification:CE, ISO, RoHSCondition:NewModule:XFP TransceiverConnector:Duplex LC ConnectorTrademark:GtelSpecification:CE FCC RoHSOrigin:Shaoxing, ChinaHS Code:8517706010Gb/s XFP Transceiver LR 10km Optical Transceiver ModulesSupport Multi-rate for 9.9Gb/s to 11.3Gb/sDuplex LC Connector2-wire Interface for Management and Diagnostic Monitor XFI Electrical Interface with AC CouplingHot Pluggable 30 pin ConnectorCompliant with XFP MSACompliant with IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASECompliant with 10G FCCompliant with SONET & SDH STM-64Operation Temperature range 0~70CLow Power Dissipation RoHS-6 Compliant 

Contact James: 10GBbS XFP Transceiver Lr 10km Optical Transceiver Modules

Phone: 13626888520

*

*

*



Send me an email with links to manage my Ad