Telecom





Multimode Simplex ST-SC Fiber Optic Adapter offer Telecom

Multimode Simplex ST-SC Fiber Optic Adapter

CNY 10Telecom

CL-ATC-MMS FO  Adapter ST-SC MM SimplexProduct detailsApplications:1.  Telecommunication2.  CATV3.  LAN & WAN4.  Network5.  Broadband6.  FTTPFeatures:1.  Simplex and duplex panel cutouts2.  Panel clip...

Multimode Simplex ST-LC Fiber Optic Adapter offer Telecom

Multimode Simplex ST-LC Fiber Optic Adapter

CNY 10Telecom

CL-ATC-MMSFO  Adapter ST-SC MM SimplexProduct detailsApplications:1.Telecommunication2.CATV3.LAN & WAN4.Network5.Broadband6.FTTPFeatures:1.Simplex and duplex panel cutouts2.Panel clip for easy install...

Singlemode  Duplex  LC Type Fiber Optic Adapter offer Telecom

Singlemode Duplex LC Type Fiber Optic Adapter

CNY 10Telecom

CL-ALC-SMDSinglemode  Duplex  LC Type Fiber Optic Adapter Product detailsApplications:1.  Telecommunication2.  CATV3.  LAN & WAN4.  Network5.  Broadband6.  FTTPFeatures:1.  Simplex and duplex panel cu...

UTP Cat.5e Patch Panel 48Port 110IDC offer Telecom

UTP Cat.5e Patch Panel 48Port 110IDC

CNY 10Telecom

CL-P2648U-C5EUTP Cat.5e Patch panel 48Port 110IDCQuick DetailsPlace of Origin: China (Mainland)Model Number: CL- P2648U -C5EColor: blackPORT: 48portsMaterial: MetalIDC: 110 IDCAttribute: UTPCertificat...

50 Pair Indoor Distribution Box Install 5Pair Back Mount Frame offer Telecom

50 Pair Indoor Distribution Box Install 5Pair Back Mount Frame

CNY 10Telecom

50 Pair Indoor distribution boxQuick DetailsPlace of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland)Brand Name: OEM / NeutralModel Number: CL-DB-50Category: Copper communicationsPrice Term: FOB, CIF or negotiatedC...

30 Pair Indoor Distribution Box Install 3 Pair Back Mount Frame offer Telecom

30 Pair Indoor Distribution Box Install 3 Pair Back Mount Frame

CNY 10Telecom

30 Pair Indoor distribution boxQuick DetailsPlace of Origin: Guandong, China (Mainland)Brand Name:  OEM / NeutralModel Number: CL-DB-30Category: Copper communicationsPrice Term: FOB, CIF or negotiated...

Multimode Simplex LC Type Fiber Optic Adapter 4 offer Telecom

Multimode Simplex LC Type Fiber Optic Adapter 4

CNY 10Telecom

CL-ALC-MMSFO   Adapter LC Type MM SimplexProduct detailsApplications:1.Telecommunication2.CATV3.LAN & WAN4.Network5.Broadband6.FTTPFeatures:1.Simplex and duplex panel cutouts2.Panel clip for easy inst...

UTP Cat.5e Patch Panel 24Port offer Telecom

UTP Cat.5e Patch Panel 24Port

CNY 10Telecom

CL-P5224U-C5ECompetitive price UTP Cat.5e Patch panel 24PortQuick DetailsPlace of Origin: China (Mainland)Brand Name: OEMModel Number: CL- P5224U -C5EColor: black/GreyPORT: 24portsMaterial: MetalIDC: ...

UTP 0.5u Cat.5e Patch Panel 24Port ( New Type) offer Telecom

UTP 0.5u Cat.5e Patch Panel 24Port ( New Type)

CNY 10Telecom

CL-P2824U-C5ENew product UTP half-U Cat.5e Patch panel 24PortQuick DetailsPlace of Origin: China (Mainland)Brand Name: OEMModel Number: CL- P2824U -C5EColor: blackPORT: 24portsMaterial: MetalIDC: 110 ...

UTP Patch Panel 24Port 45degree Colored offer Telecom

UTP Patch Panel 24Port 45degree Colored

CNY 10Telecom

CL-C2924-C5E19inch UTP Cat.5e Patch panel 24Port 45 degree coloredQuick DetailsPlace of Origin: China (Mainland)Brand Name: OEMModel Number: CL- C2924-C5EColor: blackPORT: 24portsMaterial: MetalIDC: 1...