Multimode Simplex ST-SC Fiber Optic Adapter - 10

Publish Date: 11-01-2017 22:42:07 | Contact name: SHIRLEY SU | Location: CHINA | Place: Room1301,Youth Entrepreneurship Base , Huafeng Xin’an, Jia’an Road 41district, Baoan, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China | 5 times displayed |




CL-ATC-MMS FO  Adapter ST-SC MM SimplexProduct detailsApplications:1.  Telecommunication2.  CATV3.  LAN & WAN4.  Network5.  Broadband6.  FTTPFeatures:1.  Simplex and duplex panel cutouts2.  Panel clip for easy installation3.  Increase panel density and quick plug in installation4.  Available in several standard colors5.  Meet bellcore GR-326 standard6.  Insertion loss: SM

Contact SHIRLEY SU: Multimode Simplex ST-SC Fiber Optic Adapter

Phone: 13825225188

*

*

*



Send me an email with links to manage my Ad